Bentonite clay has excellent oil absorbing properties. A very soft clay, often times used for acne or as a mask for absorbing Oil. It's thought to absorb toxins and revitalize tired skin. Cosmetic grade

Buy Now From Amazon

Product Review

Bentonite clay has excellent oil absorbing properties. A very soft clay, often times used for acne or as a mask for absorbing Oil. It's thought to absorb toxins and revitalize tired skin. Cosmetic grade

Similar Products

Activated Charcoal powder 1ozFace Care Set , TOOPOOT 4 in 1 DIY Facial Mask Mixing Bowl Brush Spoon Stick Tool (hot pink)Activated Charcoal Powder - Food Grade (1.2 oz glass jar)